Одиннадцатый турнир (16.01.2002 г.)
I место Пиперски Александр (7 кл., шк. №125)
Николаев Тимофей (6 кл., шк. №1514) Белов Борис (7 кл., шк. №2 г. Раменское)
Колобков Дмитрий (7 кл., шк. №1514)
Девятов Ростислав (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)
Простов Михаил (6 кл., шк. №151)
Швец Виолетта (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)
Сорина Ольга (7 кл., шк. №1825) Меркулов Максим (6 кл., шк. №16 г. Мытищи)
Беклемишев Илья (7 кл., шк. №654)
Дубровский Андрей (6 кл., шк. №1018)
Жулидова Анна (7 кл., шк. №4 г. Климовск)
Нагорный Илья (7 кл., шк. №7 г. Раменское)
Оганесян Дмитрий (7 кл., Лицей «Вторая школа»)
Саблина Рита (7 кл., шк. №1514)
Селегей Даниил (6 кл., шк. №1101)
Шинкарев Максим (7 кл., шк. №5)
Грушников Андрей (7 кл., шк. №1543)
Золотых Алексей (6 кл., шк. №2 г. Фрязино)
Киселёв Александр (7 кл., шк. №1189)
Лапицкий Антон (6 кл., шк. №1543)
Логачёв Юрий (7 кл., шк. №57)
Мамыкина Мария (7 кл., шк. №1514)
Медянкин Никита (7 кл., шк. №1514)
Ошемкова Наталья (7 кл., шк. №2 г. Фрязино)
Скопцов Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №1543)
Шорин Алексей (6 кл., шк. №15)
Быховская Анна (6 кл., шк. №1514)
Волков Антон (7 кл., шк. №1514)
Грязнова Александра (6 кл, шк. №1266)
Губенко Максим (7 кл., шк. №218)
Заборовский Дмитрий (7 кл., шк. №1189)
Кравец Алексей (7 кл., шк. №354)
Лысов Михаил (6 кл., шк. №1 г. Дзержинский)
Плотникова Екатерина (6 кл., шк. №654)
Райгородская Мария (6 кл., шк. №199)
Салимов Денис (7 кл., шк. №1106)
Сальников Всеволод (6 кл., шк. №1206)
Авдеев Вадим (7 кл., шк. №7 г. Фрязино)
Артюшкин Андрей (6 кл., шк. №1018)
Арутюнов Владимир (6 кл., шк. №1534)
Благосклонов Николай (6 кл., шк. №5)
Боярченкова Анна (6 кл., шк. №1543)
Горбачев Денис (7 кл., шк. №1020)
Горбун Никита (7 кл., шк. №48)
Горбунов Дмитрий (7 кл., шк. №535)
Гречникова Мария (6 кл., шк. №17)
Грицай Ярослав (6 кл., шк. №1018)
Колотыркина Софья (6 кл., шк. №354)
Носихина Мария (7 кл., шк. №1260)
Пахомов Федор (6 кл., шк. №17 г. Королев)
Пономарева Елизавета (7 кл., шк. №1255)
Прусов Кирилл (7 кл., шк. №7 г. Фрязино)
Реброва Елизавета (6 кл., шк. №1106)
Серёгин Александр (7 кл., шк. №40)
Сидоров Иван (6 кл., шк. №1 г. Жуковский)
Яковлев Иван (6 кл., шк. №1243)
|